1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay BATEMANS BAY A
|
Craig Shepheard, Wayne Coppin, Steven Kenna, Neil Innes, Brendan Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE EUROZ
|
Mike Raisbeck, Tim Mcfarlane, Steven Fletcher, Jeremy Stevenson, James Gatti
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE EUROZ
|
Tim Mcfarlane, Mike Raisbeck, Steven Fletcher, Jeremy Stevenson, James Gatti
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale BLACK
|
James Davison, Wesley Dose, Sam Funch, Bryce Munro, James Morison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale BLACK
|
Bryce Munro, James Morison, Sam Funch, Wesley Dose, James Davison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach HUSCARLS
|
Matthew Wildman, Joseph Fraser, Clint Jones, Cain Hayward, Robert Apanui
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Paul Jones, Dean Roberts, Daniel Porra, Heath Mercer, Benjamin Lowe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD
|
Don Mcmanus, Anthony Otoole, Jarrad King, Mitch Foran, Brendan Murray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Paul Jones, Dean Roberts, Daniel Porra, Heath Mercer, Benjamin Lowe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD
|
Anthony Otoole, Mitch Foran, Don Mcmanus, Brendan Murray, Jarrad King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach HUSCARLS
|
Matthew Wildman, Joseph Fraser, Clint Jones, Cain Hayward, Robert Apanui
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl WHITE STAG
|
Andrew Mcgaw, Arawa Driscoll, William Clifton, Mark Spiteri, Nathan Wilson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay BATEMANS BAY A
|
Steven Kenna, Neil Innes, Craig Shepheard, Wayne Coppin, Brendan Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer BLUE
|
John Patison, Mitchell Stuart, Corey Jackson, Aaron Jackson, Steven Drysdale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl WHITE STAG
|
Arawa Driscoll, Mark Spiteri, Nathan Wilson, William Clifton, Andrew Mcgaw
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer BLUE
|
John Patison, Mitchell Stuart, Corey Jackson, Aaron Jackson, Steven Drysdale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Manly SAWFISH
|
Matthew Clymer, Craig Mccarthy, Timothy Meurer, Michael Dawes, Mathew Chave
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore FORCE
|
Christopher Howell, Corey Stone, Troy Slade, Michael Brooks, William Sparrow, Robert Stone
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba BADGERS
|
Chris Crompton, Matt Miller, Jon Meuleners, Andrew Kerr, Grant Cooper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BONDI1100
|
Kyle Fogg, Luke Madsen, Timothy Jarrold, Damien Clucas, Harvey Barratt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|